Pricing

Plain-English plans for wholesalers

Every allowance on this page is the number the platform enforces. Month to month, no card for Free, no trial clock.

Scale

Enterprise-grade wholesaling

$499/month

  • 6,000 property records a monthabout 150 map searches of 40 properties each, then $0.15 per record from your wallet
  • 2,500 skip traces a month
  • 10,000 SMS messages a month
  • Everything in Pro
  • API access
  • Custom integrations
  • Geographic & workload-based routing
  • White-label deal reports
  • Custom onboarding
Get started
Recommended

Pro

Scale your operation

$199/month

  • 2,500 property records a monthabout 62 map searches of 40 properties each, then $0.15 per record from your wallet
  • 500 skip traces a month
  • 2,000 SMS messages a month
  • Role-based permissions
  • Advanced SMS with A/B testing
  • Full AI suite (analyzer + scorer + predictor)
  • Comp engine with 9 adjustments
  • Market intelligence & heat zones
  • Custom pipeline stages
Get started

Starter

Launch your wholesaling business

$99/month

  • 1,000 property records a monthabout 25 map searches of 40 properties each, then $0.15 per record from your wallet
  • 100 skip traces a month
  • 500 SMS messages a month
  • SMS campaigns with 10DLC
  • AI message generation
  • Warm-up automation
  • AI deal analyzer
  • Basic comp engine
  • E-signatures
Get started

Free

Get started with basic tools

$0forever

  • 100 property records a monthabout 5 map searches of 20 properties each, then cached results only — no overage
  • Skip tracing starts on Starter
  • Texting starts on Starter
  • Explore seeded demo markets free
  • Basic deal scoring
  • Manual lead entry
  • AI deal analyzer
  • Community access
Create your free account

No card. No time limit.

All prices in USD, billed monthly. Overages are drawn from a prepaid wallet you control.

Side by side

Every plan, every number

Allowances, overage rates and what each tier includes, straight from the plan configuration.

Comparison of the Scale, Pro, Starter and Free plans: price, monthly allowances, overage rates, account limits and included features.
FeatureScale$499/moPro$199/moStarter$99/moFree$0
Price
Monthly price$499/mo$199/mo$99/mo$0
ContractMonth to monthMonth to monthMonth to monthMonth to month
Monthly allowances
Property records6,0002,5001,000100
Properties per map search40404020
Skip traces2,500500100Not included
SMS messages10,0002,000500Not included
Comp reports500100255
Past your allowance
Property records$0.15 per record from your wallet$0.15 per record from your wallet$0.15 per record from your walletCached and seeded data only
Skip traces$0.15 each$0.20 each$0.25 eachNot included
SMS messages$0.01 each$0.01 each$0.01 eachNot included
Comp reports$0.30 each$0.40 each$0.50 eachNot included
Account
Phone numbers included1031Not included
Team membersUp to 25Up to 5Single userSingle user
Included features
  • Everything in Pro
  • API access
  • Custom integrations
  • Geographic & workload-based routing
  • White-label deal reports
  • Custom onboarding
  • Dedicated account manager
  • Priority phone & chat support
  • Role-based permissions
  • Advanced SMS with A/B testing
  • Full AI suite (analyzer + scorer + predictor)
  • Comp engine with 9 adjustments
  • Market intelligence & heat zones
  • Custom pipeline stages
  • Team analytics
  • Priority email support
  • SMS campaigns with 10DLC
  • AI message generation
  • Warm-up automation
  • AI deal analyzer
  • Basic comp engine
  • E-signatures
  • Email support
  • Explore seeded demo markets free
  • Basic deal scoring
  • Manual lead entry
  • AI deal analyzer
  • Community access
Allowances reset each billing month. Cached and seeded results never count against records.

FAQ

Billing, in plain terms

What happens when I hit my monthly limit?
Property records: on the Free plan, fresh lookups stop at 100 records a month and you keep browsing cached and seeded data until the next cycle or an upgrade — nothing is ever charged. On paid plans you keep going past your allowance at $0.15 per record, deducted from your prepaid wallet. If the wallet is empty and auto-reload is off, fresh lookups pause and cached results are served until you add funds or upgrade. Skip traces, comp reports and SMS messages past a paid plan's allowance are billed from the same wallet at your plan's per-unit rate (Starter: $0.25 per skip trace, $0.50 per comp report, $0.01 per SMS; Pro: $0.20 per skip trace, $0.40 per comp report, $0.01 per SMS; Scale: $0.15 per skip trace, $0.30 per comp report, $0.01 per SMS). Auto-reload can top the wallet up from your saved card automatically, every plan also has daily caps as abuse protection, and your usage and projected overage are always visible under Settings → Billing.
What counts as a property record?
A property record is one property returned by a map search page (up to 40 pins on paid plans, 20 on Free), one address lookup, or one comparable sale; cached results never count.
Can I switch plans?
Yes, from Settings → Billing. A change applies as soon as it completes: your included allowances become the new plan’s numbers right away, and what you have already used this month carries over.
How do I cancel?
From Settings → Billing, any time. Cancellation takes effect at the end of the current billing period, so you keep what you paid for until then; after that the account drops to the Free plan and your data stays.
Do you give refunds?
Subscription fees are billed in advance and are non-refundable except where the law requires it (Terms of Service, section 6). Wallet funds are prepaid and are only drawn down by usage you run.
Is there a contract?
No. Every plan is month to month with no minimum term and no cancellation fee.

Start free. Upgrade when the deals do.

Open the map on the Free plan today; a paid plan is a click away when you need skip traces and texting.

Free plan. No card. 100 property records a month.